Friday, August 23, 2019 - Time in Greece: 01:41 - Working Hours - World Time
EnglishΕλληνικάGermanItalianDutchFranceRussian
?>
 
       
 Hotels in Chania  Hotels in Rethymnon  Hotels in Heraklion  Hotels in Lassithi
Candia Maris Resort and Spa (Magic Life)
 Greece / Crete / Heraklion / Amoudara
Address: [Andreas Papandreou Street 72, 714 14, Amoudara, Heraklion, Crete, Greece]
Category: [DeluxeDeluxeDeluxeDeluxeDeluxe]
Type: [Hotel Bungalows]

Conference Description Conference Photos Capacities Make An Enquiry

Hotel Info

 Car rental in Greece

   
Room name Length Width Height Area m2 Theatre Classroom U shape Cocktail Banquet
         
Apollo14143.4019620012050200170
Minos35.3514.503.35513700400120900600
Minos West23.8014.503.3534538022080700350
Minos East13.8011.553.351601409040250150
Pasiphae1710.903.2018520015060250200
Pasiphae West910.903.209870503013080
Pasiphae East810.903.208770503013080
Ariadne6.905.403.0037302015 - -
Phaedra6.805.403.0037302015 - -

Follow us:
The Crete Golf Club